OMAR ALEJANDRO AGUILAR

OMAR ALEJANDRO AGUILAR
COUNTRY : MEX
RECORD : 23 (22 KO's) 0 0
KO's : 95.65 %
BORN : 03-30-1999
AGE : 23
ALIAS: POLLO
HEIGHT : 5′ 9″

FIGHTS

TKO
2rd
1:24
RICARDO BANUELOS
SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
2022-01-29 - Centro de Convenciones Siglo XXI, Merida
KO
2rd
0:55
CARLOS MANUEL PORTILLO
WELTERWEIGHT
2021-09-10 - Casino Del Sol, Tucson
KO
1rd
2:30
JOSE MANUEL CASTRO
WELTERWEIGHT
2021-06-26 - Gimnasio Rodrigo M. Quevedo, Chihuahua
TKO
1rd
2:48
CARLOS CARDENAS
WELTERWEIGHT
2021-03-20 - Grand Hotel, Tijuana
TKO
3rd
1:22
JOSE GUILLERMO GARCIA
WELTERWEIGHT
2020-09-12 - Gimnasio TV Azteca, Mexico City
TKO
1rd
DANTE JARDON
WELTERWEIGHT
2020-06-27 - Gimnasio TV Azteca, Mexico City
TKO
5rd
2:17
JOSE GUILLERMO GARCIA
SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
2018-09-01 - Auditorio Municipal, Tijuana

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION