OLEH DOVHUN

OLEH DOVHUN
COUNTRY : UKR
RECORD : 15 (5 KO's) 0 0
KO's : 33.33 %
BORN : 03-22-1994
AGE : 29
ALIAS: UKRANIAN PITBULL
HEIGHT : 5′ 8″

FIGHTS

UD
10rd
JUAN CENTENO
SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2023-03-16 - Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania
SD
10rd
GERAM ELOYAN
SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2022-03-18 - Paramount Theatre, Huntington
UD
10rd
GLEN DEZURN
SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2021-11-13 - Cathedral Room at St. Nicholas, Pittsburgh
TKO
1rd
1:44
JULIO GARCIA
SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2021-06-26 - Boyd County Community Center, Ashland
TKO
1rd
1:21
BRANDON GRIMMETT
FEATHERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2021-03-20 - Boyd County Community Center, Ashland
TKO
3rd
2:57
DERRICK WILSON
FEATHERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2019-11-02 - Iceoplex @ Southpointe, Canonsburg
UD
8rd
VINCENT JENNINGS
SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2019-07-13 - Carnegie Music Hall of Homestead, Homestead
UD
8rd
DARON WILLIAMS
SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2019-03-02 - Priory Grand Hall, Pittsburgh
UD
4rd
DAREL HARRIS
SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2018-10-20 - Priory Grand Hall, Pittsburgh
UD
6rd
ANTHONY TAYLOR
SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2018-08-18 - Priory Grand Hall, Pittsburgh
UD
4rd
ELLIOTT BROWN
WELTERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2018-01-20 - West Virginia State Penitentiary, Moundsville
TKO
4rd
JOSEPH COLE
FEATHERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2017-11-04 - Carnegie Music Hall of Homestead, Homestead
UD
4rd
ROGER BLANKENSHIP
LIGHTWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2017-09-23 - Convention Center, Monroeville
UD
4rd
DARNELL PETTIS
SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2017-06-30 - Convention Center, Monroeville
TKO
2rd
1:23
TERRANCE HARRIS
WELTERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2017-05-26 - J.S. Dorton Arena, Raleigh

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION