NIKITA ABABIY

NIKITA ABABIY
COUNTRY : USA
RECORD : 11 (6 KO's) 0 0
KO's : 54.55 %
BORN : 10-20-1998
AGE : 23
ALIAS: WHITE CHOCOLATE
HEIGHT : 6′ 0″
REACH : 70″

FIGHTS

UD
8rd
SANNY DUVERSONNE
MIDDLEWEIGHT
2021-10-16 - Chukchansi Park, Fresno
UD
6rd
BRANDON MADDOX
SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
2020-11-27 - Seminole Hard Rock Hotel and Casino, Hollywood
UD
6rd
JARVIS WILLIAMS
SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
2020-08-15 - Downtown Tulsa Streets, Tulsa

1rd
3:00
JONATHAN BATISTA
SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
2019-11-09 - Staples Center, Los Angeles
KO
1rd
1:45
ISIAH SELDON
SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
2019-10-05 - Madison Square Garden, New York

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION