NICK KISNER

NICK KISNER
COUNTRY : USA
RECORD : 22 (6 KO's) 5 1
KO's : 21.43 %
BORN : 01-17-1991
AGE : 31
ALIAS: SLICK
HEIGHT : 5′ 11″
REACH : 77½″

FIGHTS

TKO
5rd
JOHNNIE LANGSTON
(VACANT) NABA CRUISERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2022-01-28 - Ohio
TKO
2rd
1:04
DANNY KELLY
HEAVYWEIGHT
2019-10-18 - Maryland Live Casino, Hanover
NC
1rd
OTTO WALLIN
HEAVYWEIGHT
2019-04-13 - Atlantic City, New Jersey
MD
10rd
SCOTT SIGMON
CRUISERWEIGHT
2018-07-28 - Hollywood Casino, Columbus
KO
4rd
RYAD MERHY
INTER-CONTINENTAL CRUISERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2017-12-16 - Hainaut, Belgium
UD
4rd
STEVEN TYNER
HEAVYWEIGHT
2016-07-16 - Roar on the Shore, Erie
SD
8rd
LAMONT CAPERS
CRUISERWEIGHT
2016-05-27 - Claridge Hotel & Casino, Atlantic City
UD
10rd
LATEEF KAYODE
CRUISERWEIGHT
2015-05-29 - W.C. Handy Pavilion, Memphis
UD
4rd
PEDRO MARTINEZ
HEAVYWEIGHT
2014-07-18 - Hanover Armory, Hanover
SD
6rd
JUNIOR ANTHONY WRIGHT
CRUISERWEIGHT
2013-08-16 - U.S. Cellular Field, Chicago
SD
4rd
ANDRE WARD
CRUISERWEIGHT
2011-04-23 - DC Star Night Club, Washington
TKO
3rd
2:45
KEVIN JOHNSON
HEAVYWEIGHT
2010-03-20 - Du Burns Arena, Baltimore