NELSON HAMPTON

NELSON HAMPTON
COUNTRY : USA
RECORD : 7 (4 KO's) 4 0
KO's : 36.36 %
BORN : 08-05-1993
AGE : 29
ALIAS: HOT HANDS
HEIGHT : 5' 9''

FIGHTS

KO
1rd
2:59
JOSE VALENZUELA
SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
2021-05-15 - Dignity Health Sports Park , Carson
KO
3rd
1:32
ERIDSON GARCIA
LIGHTWEIGHT
2020-11-28 - Arabia Shrine Center, Houston