MORGAN FITCH

MORGAN FITCH
COUNTRY : USA
RECORD : 19 (8 KO's) 5 1
KO's : 32 %
BORN : 03-29-1983
AGE : 39
ALIAS: BIG CHIEF
HEIGHT : 6′ 1″

FIGHTS

KO
3rd
BEKTEMIR MELIKUZIEV
LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
2021-02-12 - Fantasy Springs Casino Indio California
TKO
6rd
2:18
ANTHONY SIMS JR
SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
2019-10-12 - Wintrust Arena, Chicago
UD
10rd
YAMAGUCHI FALCAO
MIDDLEWEIGHT
2017-05-05 - MGM Grand, Grand Garden Arena, Las Vegas