MIKE JIMENEZ

MIKE JIMENEZ
COUNTRY : USA
RECORD : 22 (14 KO's) 0 0
KO's : 63.64 %
BORN : 05-15-1987
AGE : 34
ALIAS: HOLLIWOOD

FIGHTS

TKO
9rd
CHARLES FOSTER
NABA LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2019-03-15 - Boston Massachusetts USA
UD
6rd
EMMANUEL SANCHEZ
LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
2018-11-21 - The Belvedere, Elk Grove Village
SD
10rd
AARON PRYOR JR
SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
2017-06-23 - The Dome at the Ballpark, Rosemont
TKO
5rd
0:43
MIGUEL CUBOS
SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
2016-10-08 - Horseshoe Casino, Hammond
MD
10rd
AARON PRYOR JR
SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
2016-05-14 - Horseshoe Casino, Hammond
TKO
6rd
2:13
JESSE HART
SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
2015-05-02 - MGM Grand, Grand Garden Arena, Las Vegas
KO
2rd
1:46
KEVIN ENGEL
LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
2015-03-28 - Horseshoe Casino, Hammond
UD
8rd
ROLLIN WILLIAMS
SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
2014-11-29 - Horseshoe Casino, Hammond
TKO
1rd
0:56
JIMMY CAMPBELL
LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
2014-02-28 - Horseshoe Casino, Hammond
TKO
5rd
0:01
SKYLAR THOMPSON
LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
2014-01-31 - The Belvedere, Elk Grove Village
NC
7rd
0:51
DERRICK FINDLEY
SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
2013-09-13 - Horseshoe Casino, Hammond
TKO
2rd
1:30
MICHAEL WALKER
SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
2013-02-15 - Horseshoe Casino, Hammond
TKO
2rd
1:46
JORDAN BROWN
SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
2013-02-01 - UIC Pavilion, Chicago
TKO
3rd
2:58
ANTWUN ECHOLS
SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
2012-11-21 - Horseshoe Casino, Hammond
KO
1rd
0:53
JESSIE LEWIS
SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
2010-11-19 - UIC Pavilion, Chicago