MAURICIO PINTOR

MAURICIO PINTOR
COUNTRY : MEX
RECORD : 23 (14 KO's) 4 1
KO's : 50 %
BORN : 04-04-1994
AGE : 28
ALIAS: TROMPAS
HEIGHT : 5'10''
REACH : 71\'\'

FIGHTS

KO
5rd
1:47
ALEXANDER BESPUTIN
WELTERWEIGHT
2021-09-11 - Ivan Yarygin Sports Palace, Krasnoyarsk