MATTHEW GRIEGO

MATTHEW GRIEGO
COUNTRY : USA
RECORD : 12 (8 KO's) 0 0
KO's : 66.67 %
BORN : 04-17-1996
AGE : 26
ALIAS: DIAMOND BOY

FIGHTS

UD
6rd
GILBERTO MENDOZA
SUPER FLYWEIGHT
2022-06-17 - Albuquerque
SD
6rd
LEONARDO TORRES
BANTAMWEIGHT
2019-07-20 - Tingley Coliseum, Albuquerque
TD
3rd
3:00
ALEJANDRO MORENO
BANTAMWEIGHT
2017-11-11 - Lujan Building, Albuquerque
TKO
2rd
1:06
LUIS GUERRERO
SUPER FLYWEIGHT
2016-03-12 - Valentino's Event Center, Phoenix

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION