MARIO GUTIERREZ GOMEZ

MARIO GUTIERREZ GOMEZ
COUNTRY : MEX
RECORD : 8 (5 KO's) 4 0
KO's : 41.67 %
BORN : 07-25-1989
AGE : 33
ALIAS: EL ZURDO

FIGHTS

SD
8rd
GOHAN RODRIGUEZ GARCIA
FLYWEIGHT
2021-08-13 - Domo Alcalde, Guadalajara

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION