LUIS RODRIGUEZ OCANA

LUIS RODRIGUEZ OCANA
COUNTRY : MEX
RECORD : 11 (11 KO's) 0 0
KO's : 100 %
BORN : 02-25-2001
AGE : 21
ALIAS: ZURDITO

FIGHTS

TD
4rd
3:00
JOSE MARTIN GARCIA
BANTAMWEIGHT
2022-07-23 - Gimnasio TV Azteca, Mexico City
TD
4rd
3:00
JOSE MARTIN ESTRADA GARCIA
BANTAMWEIGHT
2022-07-23 - Gimnasio TV Azteca, Mexico City
KO
1rd
2:59
BRANDON ROMERO HERRERA
SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
2022-04-09 - Centro de Espectáculos del Recinto Ferial, Metepec
TKO
1rd
1:12
YAIR MORA DEVAL
SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
2021-08-06 - Arena Adolfo López Mateos, Tlalnepantla

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION