LESHAWN RODRIGUEZ

LESHAWN RODRIGUEZ
COUNTRY : USA
RECORD : 13 (10 KO's) 1 0
KO's : 71.43 %
BORN : 04-24-1993
AGE : 29
ALIAS: LIGHTNING
HEIGHT : 6′ 0″

FIGHTS

TKO
6rd
0:26
ISMAEL VILLARREAL
MIDDLEWEIGHT
2022-07-30 - Barclays Center, Brooklyn
TKO
1rd
1:36
SIXTO SUAZO
MIDDLEWEIGHT
2022-01-22 - Borgata Hotel Casino, Atlantic City
TKO
8rd
0:46
FRANCISCO JAVIER CASTRO
MIDDLEWEIGHT
2019-11-27 - Castleton Banquet & Conference Center, Windham
UD
6rd
JOSE MEDINA
MIDDLEWEIGHT
2019-08-16 - Nashua Community College, Nashua
TD
3rd
3:00
ANTONIO CHAVES FERNANDEZ
MIDDLEWEIGHT
2019-05-31 - Castleton Banquet & Conference Center, Windham
UD
6rd
MARTEZ JACKSON
MIDDLEWEIGHT
2018-03-03 - Madison Square Garden Theater, New York
KO
3rd
1:48
ALEX SANDRO DUARTE
MIDDLEWEIGHT
2017-11-25 - Madison Square Garden Theater, New York
KO
1rd
1:55
JASON WAHR
SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
2016-08-06 - Grundy Arena, Bristol

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
12Nov, 2022SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
9Jun, 2022SUPER WELTERWEIGHT