LENWOOD DOZIER

LENWOOD DOZIER
COUNTRY : USA
RECORD : 10 (5 KO's) 0 3
KO's : 38.46 %
BORN : 09-05-1981
AGE : 42
ALIAS: MR COMPOSURE

FIGHTS

KO
1rd
2:18
EDWINE HUMAINE JR
MIDDLEWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2024-04-06 - Phan Zone Sports Center, Hampstead
UD
6rd
JETTER BURGOS
SUPER WELTERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2024-03-23 - Palladium, Worcester
KO
3rd
1:59
CHRISTOPHER PEARSON
MIDDLEWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2018-10-06 - Farm Bureau Building, Indianapolis
TKO
3rd
CARLOS GONGORA
SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2018-03-30 - Marina Bay SportsPlex Quincy Massachusetts
KO
2rd
2:11
ZSOLT DARANYI
SUPER WELTERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2017-01-28 - 2300 Arena, Philadelphia
UD
6rd
TYLER HOWARD
MIDDLEWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2016-12-10 - Louisville
UD
6rd
HURSHIDBEK NORMATOV
SUPER WELTERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2016-11-11 - 2300 Arena, Philadelphia
UD
4rd
MADIYAR ASHKEYEV
SUPER WELTERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2016-08-17 - Exchange LA, Los Angeles
UD
6rd
DERRICK WEBSTER
SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2016-06-04 - Grundy Arena, Bristol
TD
7rd
3:00
JAVIER MOLINA
SUPER WELTERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2015-10-13 - Little Creek Casino Resort, Shelton