LARRY PRYOR

LARRY PRYOR
COUNTRY : USA
RECORD : 11 (5 KO's) 22 0
KO's : 15.15 %
BORN : 07-11-1981
AGE : 41
ALIAS: HITMAN

FIGHTS

TKO
4rd
1:55
DERRICK MILLER
CRUISERWEIGHT
2022-05-13 - Motor City Casino, Detroit
KO
3rd
0:49
ATIF OBERLTON
CRUISERWEIGHT
2021-05-29 - Dignity Health Sports Park , Carson
TD
1rd
3:00
BRANDON GLANTON
CRUISERWEIGHT
2020-12-26 - Shrine Exposition Center, Los Angeles
TKO
4rd
EFETOBOR APOCHI
CRUISERWEIGHT
2019-10-03 - Arena Theatre Houston Texas
UD
4rd
RAPHAEL MURPHY
CRUISERWEIGHT
2019-08-23 - Edinburg Texas USA
TD
6rd
3:00
MIKE HILTON
CRUISERWEIGHT
2017-11-04 - Claridge Hotel & Casino, Atlantic City
KO
2rd
VYACHESLAV SHABRANSKYY
CRUISERWEIGHT
2017-04-19 - Verona New York USA
TKO
1rd
2:59
SAMUEL CLARKSON
CRUISERWEIGHT
2016-12-09 - The Bomb Factory, Dallas
TKO
4rd
1:53
RADIVOJE KALAJDZIC
CRUISERWEIGHT
2015-03-13 - A La Carte Event Pavilion, Tampa
UD
6rd
CHARLES FOSTER
LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
2015-01-29 - Mashantucket Connecticut USA
UD
4rd
CARLOS NEGRON
CRUISERWEIGHT
2009-10-10 - Madison Square Garden, New York