KEENAN CARBAJAL

KEENAN CARBAJAL
COUNTRY : USA
RECORD : 24 (16 KO's) 3 1
KO's : 57.14 %
BORN : 06-04-1991
AGE : 31
ALIAS: BEDO
HEIGHT : 5′ 10″

FIGHTS

KO
3rd
0:58
AELIO MESQUITA
SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
2022-08-12 - Findlay Toyota Center, Prescott Valley
UD
10rd
LEO SANTA CRUZ
SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
2022-02-05 - Michelob Ultra Arena, Las Vegas
TKO
4rd
0:02
JOSEAN FIGUEROA BONILLA
SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
2021-11-13 - Footprint Center, Phoenix
TKO
3rd
2:54
ERNESTO GUERRERO
SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
2021-04-24 - Corona Rodeo Grounds, Phoenix
SD
10rd
CARLOS CARLSON
FEATHERWEIGHT
2020-02-28 - Tradiciones, Phoenix
UD
10rd
ANTONIO TOSTADO GARCIA
FEATHERWEIGHT
2019-05-04 - El Salon De Espectaculos El Griego, Agua Prieta
KO
1rd
1:55
NESTOR RAMOS
SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
2019-03-02 - Tradiciones, Phoenix
TKO
3rd
1:42
PEDRO MELO
SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
2018-09-28 - Tradiciones, Phoenix
TD
4rd
3:00
PABLO CUPUL
SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
2018-06-22 - Tradiciones, Phoenix
KO
5rd
2:18
MISAEL PONCE GALAZ
FEATHERWEIGHT
2017-12-16 - Gimnasio Municipal, Agua Prieta
TKO
5rd
1:32
GUSTAVO MOLINA
SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
2017-01-27 - Celebrity Theater, Phoenix
UD
6rd
ERNESTO GUERRERO
SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
2016-08-26 - Legends Event Center, Phoenix
KO
2rd
2:21
LORENZO TREJO
SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
2016-05-20 - Casino Del Sol, Tucson
UD
6rd
JOSE SILVERIA
SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
2015-08-15 - We Ko Pa Casino, Fort McDowell
UD
6rd
SERGIO NAJERA
SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
2015-06-13 - Glendale Renaissance Hotel, Glendale
UD
6rd
JAIR QUINTERO
SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
2015-03-20 - Glendale Renaissance Hotel, Glendale
TKO
3rd
0:35
WILBERTH LOPEZ
LIGHTWEIGHT
2013-05-17 - Celebrity Theater, Phoenix

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
14Nov, 2022FEATHERWEIGHT