KAHLIL COE

KAHLIL COE
COUNTRY : USA
RECORD : 3 (2 KO's) 0 1
KO's : 50 %
BORN : 07-10-1997
AGE : 25
ALIAS: BIG STEPPA
HEIGHT : 5′ 10″

FIGHTS

UD
6rd
WILLIAM LANGSTON
LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
2022-04-30 - Madison Square Garden, New York
TKO
2rd
2:16
DYLAN OSULLIVAN
CRUISERWEIGHT
2022-02-05 - Footprint Center, Phoenix
MD
4rd
AARON CASPER
CRUISERWEIGHT
2021-11-19 - SNHU Arena, Manchester
TKO
2rd
1:10
NATHANIEL TADD
CRUISERWEIGHT
2021-05-29 - Michelob Ultra Arena, Las Vegas

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION