JUAN G CRUZ

JUAN G CRUZ
COUNTRY : PUR
RECORD : 5 (1 KO's) 23 3
KO's : 3.23 %
BORN : 04-16-2005
AGE : 18
ALIAS: PITO
HEIGHT : 5' 6''
REACH : 68″

FIGHTS

UD
6rd
JUAN CARLOS CAMACHO
FEATHERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2018-04-07 - Complejo Ferial, Ponce
TD
3rd
3:00
CARLOS CARABALLO
FEATHERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2017-04-01 - Complejo Ferial, Ponce