JOSEPH WILLIAMS

JOSEPH WILLIAMS
COUNTRY : USA
RECORD : 13 (8 KO's) 0 0
KO's : 61.54 %
BORN : 10-22-2003
AGE : 18
ALIAS: MACK
HEIGHT : 5′ 10″

FIGHTS

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
10Sep, 2021CRUISERWEIGHT