JOSE RAMIREZ MACIEL

JOSE RAMIREZ MACIEL
COUNTRY : MEX
RECORD : 17 (9 KO's) 1 0
KO's : 50 %
BORN : 12-11-1999
AGE : 23
ALIAS: EL AZULITO

FIGHTS

UD
8rd
JORGE LUIS MARTINEZ
FEATHERWEIGHT
2022-06-25 - Palenque Fex, Mexicali
UD
8rd
ANGEL HERNANDEZ PILLADO
SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
2022-04-02 - Gimnasio Rodrigo M. Quevedo, Chihuahua
TKO
5rd
2:34
ANGEL GUEVARA
BANTAMWEIGHT
2021-08-14 - Bosque de la Ciudad, San Luis Rio Colorado
KO
1rd
2:18
JAVIER ALEJANDRO RENDON
SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
2021-06-19 - Salon CTM, San Luis Rio Colorado
SD
4rd
JUAN ANTONIO RIVERA
MINIMUM
2018-09-29 - San Luis Rio Colorado

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
1Nov, 2022BANTAMWEIGHT
3Jun, 2022BANTAMWEIGHT