JOSE ANDRES ANDRADE PERIBAN

JOSE ANDRES ANDRADE PERIBAN
COUNTRY : MEX
RECORD : 9 (0 KO's) 7 1
BORN : 04-13-2005
AGE : 18
ALIAS: PUG

FIGHTS

TKO
1rd
CESAR SORIANO LOZADA
SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2017-03-04 - Restaurante Arroyo, Mexico City