JOSE ALONSO NUNEZ LOPEZ

JOSE ALONSO NUNEZ LOPEZ
COUNTRY : MEX
RECORD : 14 (7 KO's) 9 1
KO's : 29.17 %
BORN : 10-08-1994
AGE : 27
ALIAS: KALAKA
HEIGHT : 5' 5''
REACH : 68\'\'

FIGHTS

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
9Sep, 2021FEATHERWEIGHT