JORGE ROJAS ZACATZONTETL

JORGE ROJAS ZACATZONTETL
COUNTRY : MEX
RECORD : 7 (4 KO's) 6 1
KO's : 28.57 %
BORN : 04-01-2005
AGE : 18
ALIAS: EL SALVAJE
HEIGHT : 5'5''
REACH : 70″

FIGHTS

UD
4rd
CARLOS BALDERAS
LIGHTWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2018-02-17 - Don Haskins Center, El Paso
UD
6rd
CESAR SORIANO LOZADA
SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2017-10-28 - Domo Sindicato de Trabajadores IMSS, Tlalpan