JONATHAN FIERRO

JONATHAN FIERRO
COUNTRY : MEX
RECORD : 13 (12 KO's) 0 0
KO's : 92.31 %
BORN : 06-18-2003
AGE : 18
ALIAS: DIAMANTE ZURDO
HEIGHT : 5′ 8″

FIGHTS

KO
2rd
1:46
DANIEL BAILEY
FEATHERWEIGHT
2022-03-12 - Meydenbauer Center, Bellevue
TKO
1rd
0:29
VICTOR RUIZ
SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
2021-11-13 - Footprint Center, Phoenix
TKO
2rd
1:25
ANGEL TAMEZ URCID
SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
2021-08-21 - Arena Jalisco, Guadalajara
TKO
1rd
1:28
RICARDO ROJAS RAMIREZ
LIGHTWEIGHT
2021-07-03 - Arena Jalisco, Guadalajara
KO
1rd
1:21
OMAR KU
SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
2021-05-29 - Cancha de Futbol Sao Paulo, Tlajomulco de Zúñiga
UD
8rd
CRISTIAN CORTES GONZALEZ
SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
2021-04-29 - Big Punch Arena, Tijuana