JOHAN GONZALEZ

JOHAN GONZALEZ
COUNTRY : VEN
RECORD : 31 (31 KO's) 1 0
KO's : 96.88 %
BORN : 04-10-1991
AGE : 31
ALIAS: MANOTAS
HEIGHT : 5′ 10″
REACH : 72½″

FIGHTS

KO
1rd
1:11
RAFAEL MAY
MIDDLEWEIGHT
2022-04-01 - Centro Recreacional Yesterday, Turmero
KO
5rd
1:23
ELVIN GANBAROV
NABA SUPER WELTERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2022-03-11 - Panama City
TKO
5rd
1:37
ADRIAN PEREZ
MIDDLEWEIGHT
2021-11-27 - Centro Recreacional Yesterday, Turmero
KO
2rd
LIKAR RAMOS
SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
2021-07-22 - Palacio Dorado, Panama City
KO
2rd
YURI MENDEZ
SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
2021-06-02 - Palacio Dorado, Panama City
TKO
5rd
LUIS ENRIQUE ROMERO
(VACANT) FEDELATIN WELTERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2021-03-05 - Centro Recreacional Yesterday Turmero
KO
2rd
2:50
JONATHAN ROJAS
WELTERWEIGHT
2020-12-22 - Centro Recreacional Yesterday, Turmero
KO
2rd
2:59
EVANDER CASTILLO
SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
2020-03-14 - Centro Recreacional Yesterday, Turmero
TKO
1rd
2:45
JOSE AGUSTIN JULIO
SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
2019-12-14 - Gimnasio Escolar, David
SD
11rd
CHARLIE NAVARRO
SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
2019-07-18 - Sociedad Española, Panama City
TKO
2rd
2:33
JOSE HERNANDEZ
MIDDLEWEIGHT
2019-03-23 - Centro Recreacional Yesterday, Turmero
KO
2rd
2:45
ARISTIDES QUINTERO
SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
2018-11-27 - Centro de Convenciones Vasco Núñez de Balboa (Hotel El Panama), Panama City
TKO
1rd
1:19
JESUS GARCIA
SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
2018-08-11 - Gimnasio Luis Beltran Diaz, Maracay
TKO
2rd
1:24
CARLOS RODRIGUEZ
SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
2018-05-26 - Maracay
TKO
3rd
0:57
EDWIN MOTA
MIDDLEWEIGHT
2018-04-01 - Gimnasio Mocho Navas, Petare
TKO
3rd
1:03
WILMAN CONTRERAS
SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
2018-02-03 - Gimnasio Luis Beltran Diaz, Maracay
TKO
1rd
1:49
JACKSON TORRES
SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
2017-10-20 - Gimnasio Luis Beltran Diaz, Maracay
TKO
1rd
0:32
JORGE OLIVEROS
SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
2017-10-05 - Gimnasio Mocho Navas, Petare
TKO
1rd
0:21
LANDER SILVA
SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
2017-06-17 - Gimnasio Mocho Navas, Petare