JESUS ALEJANDRO RAMOS

JESUS ALEJANDRO RAMOS
COUNTRY : USA
RECORD : 15 (14 KO's) 0 0
KO's : 93.33 %
BORN : 03-07-2001
AGE : 20
ALIAS: MONO
HEIGHT : 5′ 10″
REACH : 72″

FIGHTS

UD
10rd
BRIAN MENDOZA
MIDDLEWEIGHT
2021-09-05 - Armory, Minneapolis
UD
10rd
JAVIER MOLINA
SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
2021-04-30 - Carson, California
KO
2rd
JESUS EMILIO BOJORQUEZ
WELTERWEIGHT
2021-03-26 - Shrine Exposition Center Los Angeles California
KO
2rd
JESUS EMILIO BOJORQUEZ
WELTERWEIGHT
2021-02-26 - Shrine Exposition Center, Los Angeles, California
TD
4rd
NAIM NELSON
WELTERWEIGHT
2020-12-25 - Shrine Exposition Center Los Angeles California
KO
2rd
ESTEBAN GARCIA
WELTERWEIGHT
2020-09-05 - Microsoft Theater Los Angeles California
TD
6rd
RAMAL AMANOV
WELTERWEIGHT
2020-01-31 - Beau Rivage Resort Casino Biloxi Mississippi
KO
3rd
RICKEY EDWARDS
WELTERWEIGHT
2019-09-20 - Rabobank Theater, Bakersfield, California,
UD
4rd
KEVIN SHACKS
WELTERWEIGHT
2019-06-22 - Mandalay Bay Resort Casino, Las Vegas, Nevada,
KO
1rd
SEIFULLAH JIHAD WISE
SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
2019-04-26 - Celebrity Theater, Phoenix, Arizona
KO
2rd
IVAN CHAVELA RESENDIZ
WELTERWEIGHT
2019-02-21 - Cheers Bar, Tijuana, Baja California
TD
2rd
RODOLFO LOPEZ
WELTERWEIGHT
2018-12-13 - Polideportivo Juan S. Millan, Culiacan, Sinaloa
TKO
1rd
HUGO MONTOYA
WELTERWEIGHT
2018-10-25 - Cheers Bar, Tijuana, Baja California,
KO
1rd
JOSE ANTONIO VERGARA
SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
2018-10-04 - Big Punch Arena, Tijuana, Baja California
TKO
2rd
JOSE ROBERTO GARCIA
SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
2018-08-31 - Cheers Bar, Tijuana, Baja California,
KO
2rd
MIGUEL ANGEL SALMERON
LIGHTWEIGHT
2018-08-17 - Gimnasio Municipal, Puerto Penasco, Sonora,
TKO
2rd
MARTIN SOSA
WELTERWEIGHT
2018-06-28 - CUM Aguaprieta, Agua Prieta, Sonora,
TKO
1rd
LUIS ROMERO
WELTERWEIGHT
2018-05-25 - CUM Aguaprieta, Agua Prieta, Sonora,

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
5Sep, 2021SUPER WELTERWEIGHT