JERMAINE FRANKLIN

JERMAINE FRANKLIN
COUNTRY : USA
RECORD : 21 (14 KO's) 0 0
KO's : 66.67 %
BORN : 10-21-1993
AGE : 28
ALIAS: 989 ASSASSIN
HEIGHT : 6′ 2″
REACH : 77″

FIGHTS

TKO
5rd
0:34
RODNEY MOORE
HEAVYWEIGHT
2022-05-07 - McBride Hall, Gary
UD
10rd
PAVEL SOUR
HEAVYWEIGHT
2019-10-05 - Dort Federal Event Center, Flint
SD
10rd
JERRY FORREST
HEAVYWEIGHT
2019-07-12 - Emerald Queen Casino, Tacoma
UD
10rd
CRAIG LEWIS
HEAVYWEIGHT
2018-07-13 - Motor City Casino, Detroit
TKO
8rd
1:32
ED FOUNTAIN
HEAVYWEIGHT
2018-03-03 - Hollywood Casino, Columbus
KO
1rd
1:07
CORY PHELPS
HEAVYWEIGHT
2017-12-15 - Derby Park Expo, Louisville
UD
8rd
TYRELL WRIGHT
HEAVYWEIGHT
2017-10-19 - Mayflower Hotel, Washington
UD
8rd
AKHROR MURALIMOV
HEAVYWEIGHT
2017-07-29 - Huntington Park, Columbus
KO
1rd
0:59
DANNY CALHOUN
HEAVYWEIGHT
2017-06-09 - St. Lucy's Palermo Hall, Youngstown
KO
1rd
2:47
DANIEL ADOTEY ALLOTEY
HEAVYWEIGHT
2017-04-08 - McBride Hall, Gary
TKO
1rd
2:06
ADAM COLLINS
HEAVYWEIGHT
2016-12-17 - Mountaineer Casino Ballroom, New Cumberland
TKO
1rd
1:37
ROBBIE MENDEZ
HEAVYWEIGHT
2016-10-07 - Radisson Hotel, Covington
TKO
5rd
1:15
WILLIE JAKE JR
HEAVYWEIGHT
2016-05-27 - Old National Centre - Egyptian Room, Indianapolis

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION