GEORGE TAHDOOAHNIPPAH

GEORGE TAHDOOAHNIPPAH
COUNTRY : USA
RECORD : 34 (24 KO's) 2 2
KO's : 63.16 %
BORN : 12-02-1978
AGE : 44
ALIAS: Comanche Boy
HEIGHT : 178cm

FIGHTS

TKO
1rd
RYOTA MURATA
SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
2016-07-22 - Las Vegas Nevada USA