GABRIEL VALENZUELA

GABRIEL VALENZUELA
COUNTRY : MEX
RECORD : 25 (15 KO's) 3 1
KO's : 51.72 %
BORN : 10-18-1994
AGE : 28
ALIAS: GOLLAZ
HEIGHT : 5′ 10″
REACH : 73″

FIGHTS

UD
12rd
MONTANA LOVE
WELTERWEIGHT
2022-05-07 - T-Mobile Arena, Las Vegas
KO
1rd
1:59
JUAN JIMENEZ
SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
2021-11-26 - Centro Internacional de Convenciones, Puerto Vallarta
TKO
7rd
2:10
JUAN OCURA BRIONES
SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
2021-06-26 - Arena Alcalde, Guadalajara
UD
10rd
DANIEL ECHEVERRIA
WELTERWEIGHT
2019-12-21 - Deportivo Morelos Pavon, Mexico City
KO
4rd
1:59
HECTOR COLIN
WELTERWEIGHT
2019-09-21 - Domo del Parque San Rafael, Guadalajara
TKO
1rd
0:46
FRANCISCO JAVIER PEREZ
SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
2019-03-09 - Centro de Convenciones, Tamazula

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION