GABRIEL PHAM

GABRIEL PHAM
COUNTRY : USA
RECORD : 14 (7 KO's) 2 0
KO's : 43.75 %
BORN : 03-16-1989
AGE : 33
ALIAS: GPHAM
HEIGHT : 6' 3''

FIGHTS

KO
5rd
2:54
DEMOND NICHOLSON
LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
2022-02-19 - Maryland Live Casino, Hanover
UD
8rd
DERRICK WEBSTER
SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
2020-03-07 - Bally's Atlantic City, Atlantic City
TKO
6rd
2:38
IEVGEN KHYTROV
SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
2019-08-01 - Convention Center, Monroeville
TD
3rd
3:00
RONALD MONTES
LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
2019-03-23 - Showboat Hotel & Casino, Atlantic City
UD
6rd
EDGAR PEREZ
LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
2017-06-10 - Claridge Hotel & Casino, Atlantic City
TKO
2rd
2:50
JOSE M VALDERRAMA
SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
2017-01-28 - Claridge Hotel & Casino, Atlantic City
UD
8rd
CHRISTOPHER BROOKER
SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
2016-07-09 - Sun National Bank Center, Trenton
UD
4rd
MICHAEL GLENN
LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
2010-08-27 - Dover Downs Hotel & Casino, Dover

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION