FRANCISCO RIVAS

FRANCISCO RIVAS
COUNTRY : MEX
RECORD : 15 (5 KO's) 2 0
KO's : 29.41 %
BORN : 10-05-1990
AGE : 31
ALIAS: FRANKY

FIGHTS

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
11Sep, 2021CRUISERWEIGHT