FLOYD SCHOFIELD

FLOYD SCHOFIELD
COUNTRY : USA
RECORD : 17 (12 KO's) 0 0
KO's : 70.59 %
BORN : 08-27-2002
AGE : 21
ALIAS: KID AUSTIN
HEIGHT : 5′ 7″

FIGHTS


0rd
2:07
ESTEURI SUERO
INTERNATIONAL LIGHTWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2024-03-15 - Las Vegas, Nevada
TKO
1rd
1:51
RICARDO LOPEZ TORRES
INTERNATIONAL LIGHTWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2023-12-01 - Houston, Texas
UD
10rd
HASKELL RHODES
LIGHTWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2023-07-08 - AT&T Center, San Antonio
KO
2rd
1:51
JESUS VALENTIN LEON
INTERNATIONAL LIGHTWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2023-04-21 - Las Vegas, Nevada
UD
10rd
ALBERTO MERCADO
(VACANT) INTERNATIONAL LIGHTWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2023-01-27 - Inglewood, California
KO
1rd
1:37
DANIEL ROSAS
LIGHTWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2022-10-20 - Fantasy Springs Casino, Indio
TD
5rd
3:00
RODRIGO GUERRERO
LIGHTWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2022-08-06 - Dickies Arena, Fort Worth
KO
6rd
1:10
JUAN ANTONIO LOPEZ
LIGHTWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2022-05-21 - Davies Boxing and Fitness, San Antonio
KO
1rd
2:08
JULIO SANCHEZ
LIGHTWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2022-02-26 - Davies Boxing and Fitness, San Antonio
UD
8rd
PEDRO VICENTE SCHARBAAI
SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2021-10-22 - Davies Boxing and Fitness, San Antonio
KO
2rd
1:01
ROBERTO ALMAZAN MONREAL
SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2021-08-20 - Davies Boxing and Fitness, San Antonio
UD
6rd
DARRYL HAYES
LIGHTWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2021-06-19 - Buckhead Fight Club, Atlanta
TKO
3rd
2:59
DANNY FLORES
SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2021-05-21 - Bryan Glazer Family JCC Auditorium, Tampa
TKO
1rd
1:37
MIKE FOWLER
LIGHTWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2021-04-03 - Buckhead Fight Club, Atlanta
KO
1rd
2:29
JONATHAN CONDE
LIGHTWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2021-03-05 - Osceola Heritage Park, Kissimmee
TKO
2rd
0:27
CESAR VALENCIA AGUILAR
SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2021-01-30 - Big Punch Arena, Tijuana
KO
1rd
1:40
RICHARD ESQUIBEL
LIGHTWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2020-10-09 - Osceola Heritage Park, Kissimmee