FERNANDO CURIEL

FERNANDO CURIEL
COUNTRY : MEX
RECORD : 7 (2 KO's) 33 0
KO's : 5 %
BORN : 10-07-1992
AGE : 30
ALIAS: POLLO

FIGHTS

UD
6rd
JOHN RAMIREZ
BANTAMWEIGHT
2021-05-28 - Palenque de la Feria Ganadera, Culiacan
UD
6rd
MAX ORNELAS
SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
2021-03-13 - Big Punch Arena, Tijuana
UD
8rd
KEVIN GONZALEZ
FEATHERWEIGHT
2019-12-06 - Polideportivo Juan S. Millan, Culiacan