ERNIE MARQUEZ

ERNIE MARQUEZ
COUNTRY : USA
RECORD : 10 (3 KO's) 17 2
KO's : 10.34 %
BORN : 01-27-1982
AGE : 40
ALIAS: EL GLADIATOR
HEIGHT : 5' 5''
REACH : 65\'\'

FIGHTS

UD
4rd
JOAHNYS ARGILAGOS
BANTAMWEIGHT
2021-01-29 - Seminole Hard Rock Hotel and Casino, Hollywood
UD
6rd
LAWRENCE NEWTON
BANTAMWEIGHT
2020-01-17 - Grand Casino, Hinckley