ERNESTO MERCADO JR

ERNESTO MERCADO JR
COUNTRY : USA
RECORD : 8 (8 KO's) 0 0
KO's : 100 %
BORN : 10-29-2001
AGE : 21
ALIAS: TITO
HEIGHT : 5′ 10″

FIGHTS

TD
6rd
3:00
JAYSON VELEZ
WELTERWEIGHT
2022-10-22 - California Education & Preforming Arts Center, Ontario
KO
2rd
0:45
ALFREDO RODOLFO BLANCO
WELTERWEIGHT
2022-08-25 - The Hangar, Costa Mesa
KO
2rd
1:07
JOSE ZARAGOZA
SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
2022-05-12 - Quiet Cannon Country Club, Montebello
KO
1rd
1:37
DANIEL EVANGELISTA JR
SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
2022-04-14 - The Hangar, Costa Mesa
KO
1rd
2:42
NATHAN BENICHOU
SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
2021-10-14 - The Hangar, Costa Mesa

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION