DOMINIQUE CROWDER

DOMINIQUE CROWDER
COUNTRY : USA
RECORD : 14 (9 KO's) 0 0
KO's : 64.29 %
BORN : 10-28-1993
AGE : 29
ALIAS: DIMES
HEIGHT : 5′ 10″

FIGHTS

TKO
4rd
0:49
JOHN MARK ALIMANE
SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
2022-11-19 - Entertainment and Sports Arena, Washington
UD
8rd
YEISON VARGAS
FEATHERWEIGHT
2022-05-28 - Entertainment and Sports Arena, Washington
TKO
6rd
0:02
WILNER SOTO
SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
2022-03-24 - Melrose Ballroom, Queens
KO
2rd
1:04
IRA TERRY
FEATHERWEIGHT
2021-10-29 - Entertainment and Sports Arena, Washington
UD
8rd
ROB DIEZEL
FEATHERWEIGHT
2021-09-25 - Rosecroft Raceway, Fort Washington
UD
8rd
JESUS MARTINEZ
SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
2021-04-10 - Thomas Gymnastics Training Center, Rock Hill
UD
6rd
MARLIN SIMS
FEATHERWEIGHT
2021-01-30 - Crown Reef Resort, Myrtle Beach
TKO
5rd
2:05
DANIEL ALBERTO CORONEL
SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
2020-11-06 - St. Petersburg Marriott Clearwater, Saint Petersburg
TKO
4rd
2:04
MICHAEL GAXIOLA
FEATHERWEIGHT
2020-09-06 - Cosmopolitan Lounge, Decatur
TKO
2rd
3:00
MIKE FOWLER
SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
2020-07-18 - Falcons Fury Harley Davidson , Conyers
SD
4rd
DEWAYNE WISDOM
LIGHTWEIGHT
2020-01-16 - Fairgrounds Arena, Nashville
KO
2rd
1:29
WAVERLY BAGBY
FEATHERWEIGHT
2019-11-21 - New Orleans

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
14Nov, 2022SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
14Jun, 2022SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
14Feb, 2022SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
14Sep, 2021SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT