DIEUDONNE NTSENGUE

DIEUDONNE NTSENGUE
COUNTRY : CMR
RECORD : 10 (4 KO's) 0 0
KO's : 40 %
BORN : 01-23-1998
AGE : 25
ALIAS: FREE BOY
HEIGHT : 6′ 0″
REACH : 70″

FIGHTS

UD
8rd
DAVID BENITEZ
LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
2022-06-02 - Montreal Casino, Montreal
UD
6rd
ALEXANDRE JACQUES MBOUDO ELOUMOU
LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
2021-02-06 - INJS Gymnasium, Yaounde
TKO
8rd
2:56
DEVIN TOMKO
HEAVYWEIGHT
2019-11-23 - Centre Videotron, Quebec City
UD
6rd
JAIR SENA
LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
2019-09-20 - Pierre-Charbonneau Centre, Montreal
UD
6rd
BRYAM GALVEZ
LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
2019-06-28 - Montreal Casino, Montreal
TKO
3rd
2:24
BARTOSZ BARCZYNSKI
LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
2019-06-08 - Montreal Casino, Montreal
UD
4rd
ISMAEL MOLINA MORENO
LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
2019-03-23 - Montreal Casino, Montreal

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
12Nov, 2022LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
9Jun, 2022LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
9Feb, 2022LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
10Sep, 2021LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT