DIEGO ANDRADE

DIEGO ANDRADE
COUNTRY : MEX
RECORD : 13 (1 KO's) 6 2
KO's : 4.76 %
BORN : 03-15-1994
AGE : 28
ALIAS: CUHIS

FIGHTS

UD
10rd
BRYAN ACOSTA GARCIA
FEATHERWEIGHT
2021-04-24 - Parque La Ruina, Hermosillo