DERRICK MILLER

DERRICK MILLER
COUNTRY : USA
RECORD : 9 (6 KO's) 0 0
KO's : 66.67 %
BORN : 08-22-1995
AGE : 27
ALIAS: BREAVEHEART
HEIGHT : 6′ 1″

FIGHTS

UD
6rd
JOE JONES
CRUISERWEIGHT
2022-07-01 - Motor City Casino, Detroit
TKO
4rd
1:55
LARRY PRYOR
CRUISERWEIGHT
2022-05-13 - Motor City Casino, Detroit
TKO
3rd
0:34
DENNIS VANCE JR
HEAVYWEIGHT
2022-02-11 - Motor City Casino, Detroit
UD
6rd
JOSUE OBANDO
CRUISERWEIGHT
2021-10-30 - Opportunity Center at ALCC, Monroe
TKO
2rd
1:58
MARCUS MAULDING
HEAVYWEIGHT
2021-09-10 - Motor City Casino, Detroit

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION