DERRICK JACKSON

DERRICK JACKSON
COUNTRY : USA
RECORD : 10 (5 KO's) 0 0
KO's : 50 %
BORN : 04-05-2002
AGE : 20
ALIAS: DIESEL
HEIGHT : 5′ 10″

FIGHTS

UD
8rd
DAMIAN EZEQUIEL BONELLI
MIDDLEWEIGHT
2022-10-15 - Caribe Royale Orlando, Orlando
TKO
3rd
1:09
MARKLIN BAILEY
MIDDLEWEIGHT
2022-08-21 - Caribe Royale Orlando, Orlando
KO
2rd
2:11
JESUS CRUZ SILVA
MIDDLEWEIGHT
2022-05-21 - Caribe Royale Orlando, Orlando
UD
6rd
CHRISTOPHER HATLEY
SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
2022-02-18 - Caribe Royale Orlando, Orlando
TKO
1rd
1:01
CHRISTOPHER LAVANT
LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
2021-02-12 - Avanti Palms Resort, Orlando

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION