DEREK CLARDY

DEREK CLARDY
COUNTRY : USA
RECORD : 3 (1 KO's) 4 0
KO's : 14.29 %
BORN : 10-03-1988
AGE : 33
ALIAS: THE DICTATOR
HEIGHT : 5′ 9″

FIGHTS

SD
6rd
COLBY COURTER
LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
2021-10-02 - Admiral Coontz Armory, Hannibal
KO
1rd
1:53
BRANDON MARTIN
CRUISERWEIGHT
2021-07-17 - Casa Loma Ballroom, Saint Louis
TKO
2rd
1:55
ANTWAN JONES
CRUISERWEIGHT
2021-05-01 - Cosmopolitan Lounge, Decatur
MD
4rd
BRANDON BAUE
LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
2020-01-04 - Capital Plaza Hotel, Jefferson City
UD
4rd
KYNNDALE PRATHER
SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
2019-07-12 - Mark Twain Casino, Lagrange

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION