DENNIS VANCE JR

DENNIS VANCE JR
COUNTRY : USA
RECORD : 1 (1 KO's) 6 0
KO's : 14.29 %
BORN : 07-26-1991
AGE : 31
ALIAS: MIGHTY OAK
HEIGHT : 5'11''

FIGHTS

TKO
3rd
0:34
DERRICK MILLER
HEAVYWEIGHT
2022-02-11 - Motor City Casino, Detroit