DEMARIUS DRIVER

DEMARIUS DRIVER
COUNTRY : USA
RECORD : 11 (6 KO's) 0 0
KO's : 54.55 %
BORN : 09-05-1996
AGE : 25
ALIAS: CHUCKIE
HEIGHT : 5' 8''

FIGHTS

UD
10rd

LIGHTWEIGHT
2021-11-06 - Eastside Boxing Club, Snellville
UD
10rd
STEVIE MASSEY
LIGHTWEIGHT
2021-11-06 - Eastside Boxing Club, Snellville
UD
8rd
JOSE ANTONIO MARTINEZ
WELTERWEIGHT
2021-08-29 - Atlanta Marriott Century Center, Atlanta
TKO
4rd
1:11

WELTERWEIGHT
2021-08-21 - Columbia County Exhibition Center, Augusta
TKO
4rd
1:11
WILLIAM PARRA SMITH
WELTERWEIGHT
2021-08-21 - Columbia County Exhibition Center, Augusta
TKO
1rd
2:59

SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
2021-07-10 - Cosmopolitan Lounge, Decatur
TKO
1rd
2:59
RODERICK GILKEY
SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
2021-07-10 - Cosmopolitan Lounge, Decatur
TKO
1rd
1:12

SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
2021-06-06 - Atlanta Marriott Century Center, Atlanta
TKO
1rd
1:12
MATTHEW KNAUSS
SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
2021-06-06 - Atlanta Marriott Century Center, Atlanta
KO
5rd
1:13

SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
2021-05-30 - Columbia County Exhibition Center, Augusta
KO
5rd
1:13
KALEB WEBB
SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
2021-05-30 - Columbia County Exhibition Center, Augusta
KO
2rd
1:31
JULIO GARCIA
LIGHTWEIGHT
2021-05-14 - The Blind Tiger, Biloxi
UD
4rd
CAMERON CAIN
LIGHTWEIGHT
2019-07-27 - World Congress Center, Atlanta
SD
4rd

LIGHTWEIGHT
2018-07-28 - Limelight, 201 Woodland Street , Nashville
SD
4rd

LIGHTWEIGHT
2018-07-28 - Limelight, 201 Woodland Street , Nashville
KO
1rd
0:58

SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
2018-03-17 - State Fairgrounds Sports Arena, Nashville
KO
1rd
0:58

SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
2018-03-17 - State Fairgrounds Sports Arena, Nashville
SD
4rd

LIGHTWEIGHT
2017-12-08 - State Fairgrounds Sports Arena, Nashville
SD
4rd

LIGHTWEIGHT
2017-12-08 - State Fairgrounds Sports Arena, Nashville

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION