DEANGELO LEACHMAN

DEANGELO LEACHMAN
COUNTRY : USA
RECORD : 8 (8 KO's) 0 0
KO's : 100 %
BORN : 02-12-1992
AGE : 30
ALIAS: MEMPHIS MADMAN

FIGHTS

KO
3rd
1:07
LAMONT CAPERS
HEAVYWEIGHT
2022-02-26 - Sports Arena, Memphis
TKO
2rd
2:09
JAYVONE DAFNEY
HEAVYWEIGHT
2022-01-29 - Oak Grove Racing and Gaming Hotel, Oak Grove
TKO
1rd
2:10
CALVIN EARLY
HEAVYWEIGHT
2021-10-23 - Oak Grove Racing and Gaming Hotel, Oak Grove
TKO
2rd
2:43
CARLOS REYES
HEAVYWEIGHT
2021-08-28 - Oak Grove Racing and Gaming Hotel, Oak Grove
TKO
2rd
2:41
BYRON HARKLEY
HEAVYWEIGHT
2021-05-15 - The NOTES Lounge, Murfreesboro
TKO
1rd
1:05
MICHAEL SUNKETT
HEAVYWEIGHT
2021-04-22 - Landers Center, Southaven

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION