DANIELE SCARDINA

DANIELE SCARDINA
COUNTRY : ITA
RECORD : 18 (14 KO's) 0 0
KO's : 77.78 %
BORN : 04-02-1992
AGE : 29
ALIAS: KING TORETO
HEIGHT : 6′ 0½″

FIGHTS

TD
4rd
3:00
JUERGEN DOBERSTEIN
SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
2021-10-01 - Allianz Cloud, Milan
TKO
8rd
CESAR NUNEZ
(VACANT) SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2021-02-25 - Allianz Cloud, Milan, Lombardia
UD
10rd
LLIAS ACHERGUI
SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2019-10-24 - Milan Lombardia Italy
UD
10rd
ALESSANDRO GODDI
SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2019-06-27 - Milan Lombardia Italy
UD
10rd
HENRI KEKALAINEN
(VACANT) SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2019-03-07 - Milan Lombardia Italy
TKO
3rd
DAVID ANTONIO NUNEZ
LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
2018-11-09 - Santo Domingo Dominican Republic
KO
2rd
ALEXANDER BOJIC
SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
2018-06-15 - Rozzano Lombardia Italy
TKO
3rd
MELVIN BETANCOURT
CRUISERWEIGHT
2017-12-15 - Miami Florida USA
UD
6rd
ANDRII VELIKOVSKYI
SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
2017-06-23 - Milan Lombardia Italy
TD
2rd
WILMER MEJIA
(VACANT) FEDECARIBE SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2017-03-30 - Haiti
TKO
5rd
ARON CSIPAK
LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
2016-12-01 - San Donato Milanese Lombardia Italy
TKO
2rd
RASHAD JONES
CRUISERWEIGHT
2016-11-04 - Pompano Beach Florida USA
TKO
2rd
1:33
DAVID MONTERO
SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
2016-08-27 - Club Rubén Espino, Santiago de los Caballeros
TKO
2rd
DAVID MONTERO
SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
2016-08-15 - Santiago de los Caballeros Dominican Republic
TKO
3rd
CHRISTIAN BOZZONI
SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
2016-07-20 - Milan Lombardia Italy
TKO
3rd
STEVEN CROWFIELD
LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
2016-05-13 - Philadelphia Pennsylvania USA
TKO
3rd
FRANCISCO SUERO
LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
2016-02-19 - La Romana Dominican Republic
TKO
2rd
ELIAS RAMIREZ
LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
2016-02-05 - Santiago de los Caballeros Dominican Republic
KO
1rd
VICTOR MOYA
SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
2015-11-19 - Dominican Republic
TKO
1rd
RAMON JIMENEZ
SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
2015-10-21 - Santo Domingo Dominican Republic
TKO
2rd
WILSON JIMENEZ
SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
2015-09-03 - La Victoria Dominican Republic

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
3Sep, 2021SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT