DANIEL NAJERA

DANIEL NAJERA
COUNTRY : MEX
RECORD : 9 (4 KO's) 6 1
KO's : 25 %
BORN : 02-26-1991
AGE : 30
ALIAS: KUBA

FIGHTS

KO
1rd
SERIK MUSADILOV
CRUISERWEIGHT
2020-11-19 - Media Plus Studios Hialeah Florida
KO
3rd
1:35
BRANDON GLANTON
CRUISERWEIGHT
2018-07-28 - Staples Center, Los Angeles