CHRISTOPHER OUSLEY

CHRISTOPHER OUSLEY
COUNTRY : USA
RECORD : 12 (9 KO's) 0 0
KO's : 75 %
BORN : 03-04-1991
AGE : 30
ALIAS: MILLY
HEIGHT : 6′ 1″

FIGHTS

MD
10rd
KHASAN BAYSANGUROV
(VACANT) INTER-CONTINENTAL MIDDLEWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2021-09-24 - Tottenham
NC
4rd
SERGIO ACOSTA OSUNA
SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
2021-05-15 - Domo de la Colosio, Playa del Carmen
UD
6rd
EVEN TORRES SAUCEDO
MIDDLEWEIGHT
2019-09-05 - Belasco Theater, Los Angeles
UD
6rd
DERION CHAPMAN
SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
2019-05-22 - Beverly Hilton, Beverly Hills
KO
1rd
1:54
JORGE LUIS MUNGUIA
MIDDLEWEIGHT
2019-03-21 - The Avalon, Hollywood
KO
2rd
0:24
ERIK VO
SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
2018-12-08 - McBride Hall, Gary
TKO
1rd
2:40
ERIK VO
MIDDLEWEIGHT
2017-10-07 - Divison Armory, Indianapolis

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION