CHAVEZ BARRIENTES

CHAVEZ BARRIENTES
COUNTRY : USA
RECORD : 6 (5 KO's) 0 0
KO's : 83.33 %
BORN : 08-03-2002
AGE : 19
ALIAS: THE BEAST
HEIGHT : 5′ 11″ / 18
REACH : 72″ / 183cm

FIGHTS

TKO
1rd
2:59

FEATHERWEIGHT
2021-08-15 - Cheyenne Ice and Events Center, Cheyenne
TKO
1rd
2:59
TYLER ASHTON
FEATHERWEIGHT
2021-08-15 - Cheyenne Ice and Events Center, Cheyenne
TD
1rd
3:00
LUIS JAVIER VALDES
FEATHERWEIGHT
2021-04-17 - Shrine Exposition Center, Los Angeles
TD
3rd
3:00

FEATHERWEIGHT
2020-12-26 - Shrine Exposition Center, Los Angeles
TD
3rd
3:00
PAUL CARROLL
FEATHERWEIGHT
2020-12-26 - Shrine Exposition Center, Los Angeles
UD
6rd

FEATHERWEIGHT
2020-10-03 - Microsoft Theater, Los Angeles
UD
6rd
IVAN VARELA
FEATHERWEIGHT
2020-10-03 - Microsoft Theater, Los Angeles
TKO
1rd
0:42

FEATHERWEIGHT
2020-03-13 - Big Punch Arena, Tijuana
TKO
1rd
0:42
OSCAR ESTEBAN ARAMBURO
FEATHERWEIGHT
2020-03-13 - Big Punch Arena, Tijuana
TKO
1rd
1:02

SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
2019-11-21 - Big Punch Arena, Tijuana
TKO
1rd
1:02
JORGE LUIS SEDANO
SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
2019-11-21 - Big Punch Arena, Tijuana

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION