CARLOS OCAMPO

CARLOS OCAMPO
COUNTRY : MEX
RECORD : 31 (19 KO's) 1 0
KO's : 59.38 %
BORN : 11-09-1995
AGE : 26
ALIAS: CHEMA
HEIGHT : 5' 10''
REACH : 73\'\'

FIGHTS

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
9Sep, 2021SUPER WELTERWEIGHT