BRYAN ACOSTA GARCIA

BRYAN ACOSTA GARCIA
COUNTRY : MEX
RECORD : 15 (5 KO's) 0 0
KO's : 33.33 %
BORN : 08-19-1998
AGE : 23
ALIAS: LATINO

FIGHTS

UD
10rd
DIEGO ANDRADE
FEATHERWEIGHT
2021-04-24 - Parque La Ruina, Hermosillo
TKO
7rd
2:59
PABLO ROBLES
FEATHERWEIGHT
2021-01-29 - Jardines del Pedregal, Hermosillo
UD
8rd
JESUS FRANCISCO ORTEGA
FEATHERWEIGHT
2020-03-07 - Centro de Usos Multiples, Hermosillo
UD
6rd
JOSE LUIS ALVAREZ TALAMANTES
FEATHERWEIGHT
2019-11-16 - Poliforum, Ciudad Cuauhtemoc
UD
4rd
ULISES RAMIREZ TOVAR
FEATHERWEIGHT
2019-08-24 - Centro de Usos Multiples, Hermosillo
NC
0rd
LUIS CARLOS RODRIGUEZ
FEATHERWEIGHT
2019-04-06 - Arena Sonora, Hermosillo

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
10Feb, 2022FEATHERWEIGHT
7Sep, 2021FEATHERWEIGHT