BRANDON WHITE

BRANDON WHITE
COUNTRY : USA
RECORD : 9 (6 KO's) 0 0
KO's : 66.67 %
BORN : 01-04-2005
AGE : 18
ALIAS: LA SOMBRA
HEIGHT : 5′ 7″

FIGHTS

SD
4rd
ARCADIO SALAZAR CHANEZ
SUPER FLYWEIGHT
2019-02-16 - Centro de Usos Multiples, Agua Prieta

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION